Logo Regione Marche
Voi siete qui:
SENIGALLIA

 

 

 

 AbitantiDensitàKm2
SENIGALLIA45027388,93115
TRECASTELLI7583199,5638
CORINALDO5152106,6248
OSTRA6837146,7546
OSTRA VETERE3485116,6730
CASTELEONE DI SUASA1731109,3516
BARBARA 1482136,8411
SERRA DEI CONTI3741152,5724
ARCEVIA502239,73126
TOTALE80048176,31454

 

 

 

 

 

 





' '