Logo Regione Marche
Voi siete qui:
FABRIANO

 

 

 

 

 AbitantiDensitàKm2
FABRIANO31971118,58269
CERRETO D'ESI4009241,5117
SERRA San QUIRICO303661,8149
GENGA197327,2772
SASSOFERRATO759556,17135
TOTALE4858498,63542

 





' '