Logo Regione Marche
Voi siete qui:
ANCONA

 

 

 

 

 AbitantiDensitàKm2
ANCONA102997832,57123
FALCONARA277811091,1625
MONTEMARCIANO10236463,3822
CAMERATA PICENA2370203,5211
CAMERANO7270366,8920
CHIARAVALLE15036864,6317
OFFAGNA1895179,9610
OSIMO33737320,02105
SIROLO3885232,9116
NUMANA3875360,811
LORETO12543709,0417
MONTE San VITO6666308,1822
POLVERIGI4325175,624
AGUGLIANO482021,6821
CASTELFIDARDO18935579,0532
TOTALE256371538,59476

 

 





' '